We'll beat your liquor invoice. Line by line.
No lock-in contracts. Keep your current supplier and only buy from us when you need to.
Example invoiceSimulated prices
| Item | They charge | Our price | You save |
|---|---|---|---|
Corona Extra 12x355Bx 6 | $44.00 | $38.50 | $33.00 |
Heineken 12x330ml Cansx 8 | $30.00 | $26.00 | $32.00 |
Selaks Essential Select SauvBx 24 | $13.00 | $10.00 | $72.00 |
Makaraka Pinot Noir 750mLx 12 | $14.00 | $10.50 | $42.00 |
Ruffino Lumina Prosecco DOCx 12 | $22.00 | $18.00 | $48.00 |
Absolut Vodka 1Lx 4 | $59.00 | $53.00 | $24.00 |
Everyday LowSave more on every order.
Simulated example
Everyday Low
Save hundredsOn every order, all year round.Lowest prices, guaranteed.
Example only. These prices are simulated, your audit shows your real prices.
Three steps. One honest answer.
Send your invoice, we price every line, you decide. No lock-in contracts, and if we're not cheaper, we'll tell you that too.
Send us your invoiceTakes a minute
Take a photoStraight from your phone
Upload a PDFOr email it to info@liquorlibrary.co.nz
PDF
Invoice, October.pdfYour current supplier
Your price comparisonSimulated prices
6lines checked
6cheaper with us
$251saved on this order
- Corona Extra 12x355B
$44.00$38.50 - Heineken 12x330ml Cans
$30.00$26.00 - Selaks Essential Select SauvB
$13.00$10.00 - Makaraka Pinot Noir 750mL
$14.00$10.50
Your trade orderSimulated prices
Corona Extra 12x355BYour usual
$38.506
Heineken 12x330ml CansYour usual
$26.008
Selaks Essential Select SauvBYour usual
$10.0024
Everyday LowLowest prices,
Lowest prices,
guaranteed.
See what you'd save, line by line.
Free trade loginYour prices, before you switch.
No lock-inKeep your current supplier.
Order your wayOnline or by phone.
Save our number.
Keep your current supplier. Call us when you need stock.
























































































